Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WALTHEW LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£240,000
+380.0%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Other
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+93.8%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Other
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,800
Sold on 11 November 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5AL
← Back to All Properties