Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
-2.2%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties