FLAT 11, ASH HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 1FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+29.4%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+75.9%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1