7, BALFOUR DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6DP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+8.4%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500+13.2%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+131.5%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+4.4%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1