Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 36, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+38.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+21.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties