Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,000
-2.7%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+30.2%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+233.9%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties