38, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+10.7%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,999+93.8%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,499
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1