7, ELMHURST, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+108.3%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+75.0%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1