Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+45.6%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+171.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties