Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SOUTHBROOK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+33.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,450
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BE
← Back to All Properties