Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SAUNDBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Detached
+£110,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,999
-6.7%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
-£12,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DE
← Back to All Properties