144, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.1%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+230.1%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+24.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+12.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1