Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHEZ ONZE, THE GREEN, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+27.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+81.8%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 9JX
← Back to All Properties