Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HARRISON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,250
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,250
+11.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+52.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3HW
← Back to All Properties