6, WEAVERS AVENUE, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA26 3AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000-4.1%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000-10.5%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,495
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1