Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLONMEL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,500
+15.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+77.9%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5BF
← Back to All Properties