82, RICHMOND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£637,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£637,500+102.4%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Other
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+61.5%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Other
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+116.7%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Other
Sale #1