33, LOWER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+6.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+40.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-9.6%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+168.6%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1