Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+88.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9FB
← Back to All Properties