4, WEST WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7LY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,000+17.0%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£182,000+203.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000+50.0%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000+50.0%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,995+100.0%
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1