Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STANDINGSTONE HEIGHTS, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+16.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9DS
← Back to All Properties