Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, RUGBY DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£199,000
+77.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2JD
← Back to All Properties