Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOWGILL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£73,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+71.1%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,450
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3WA
← Back to All Properties