FLAT 52, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1