Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, PEABODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£359,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+31.1%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,501
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6EA
← Back to All Properties