69, IPSWICH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+32.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500+42.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1