102, SUNNYMEAD AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 2EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+15.8%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,500+170.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£141,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+27.7%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1