28, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 6PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+11.6%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+22.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1