Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+79.7%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+29.3%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NQ
← Back to All Properties