Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROTHESAY COURT, SHRUBLANDS ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
-7.9%
Sold on 16 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,000
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3HY
← Back to All Properties