Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRIORY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£111,500
-10.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+26.4%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+39.6%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2DU
← Back to All Properties