Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THAIS, 26, WOODLANDS ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT23 4HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,500
+82.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 24 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4HF
← Back to All Properties