32, PRINS AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 3HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-7.8%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,500+47.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+107.0%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+9.2%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1