Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, VICTORIA ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+145.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8RE
← Back to All Properties