Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, MANOR COURT, 196, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+39.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-28.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,937 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,937
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4RZ
← Back to All Properties