Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRADMORE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£607,500
+86.9%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DS
← Back to All Properties