2, HAVELOCK STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2YL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+30.0%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+3.8%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+30.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1