98, NURSERY ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+229.4%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+46.6%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1