Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRAMLEY AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+72.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+74.5%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8NL
← Back to All Properties