Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
+20.6%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+28.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+18.7%
Sold on 19 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+24.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties