15, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW8 4NZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+4.8%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+42.2%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+31.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+387.6%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Detached
+£70,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,150-72.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
-£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 10 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1