39, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6AX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+10.4%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+27.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-12.6%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+221.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+6.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,100
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1