26, OXFORD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 2JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1502.6%
Price Change
+£82,509 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+1502.6%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
+£82,509 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,491
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1