BASEMENT FLAT, 17, VYVYAN TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+25.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000+13.5%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+10.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500+77.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1