Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COTTAGE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SR
← Back to All Properties