187, BRAMBLESIDE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+26.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+104.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+31.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1