Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PICKMERE DRIVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+142.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6HA
← Back to All Properties