Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, HIGHPOINT, RICHMOND HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+104.8%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 5 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RU
← Back to All Properties