2, BENTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4NG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+37.5%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000+215.8%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£19,000-5.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,995+149.9%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,000-55.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1