Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRUSSELS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+123.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TQ
← Back to All Properties